Vindinge Rideklub

 Championat 2017
RKV Dressur Hest
  Rytter Hest Point
1 Line B. Andersen Steengaards Luna 109
2 Trine Frydendahl Kvist Coco Chanel 85
3 Karoline Sørensen Horsebjerg Meadow 60
4 Simone B L Kristensen Parino Macal 44
5 Stine Bovien Bindie 36
6 Stine Bovien Stradivarius 34
7 Signe Henriksen Skovtoftens Diva 18
8 Heidi Hoffgaard Olsson Neubrann´s Power Ranger 18
9 Ida Krogholt Bonde Søndergårds Roxy 16
10 Freja Juel Glim Skovtoftens Diva 10
11 Karoline Sørensen Baune Frølunde 10
12 Mette Eiersted Finório 8
13 Mie Bisgaard Frederiksen Lobas 8
14 Stina Kjeldahl Neubran´s Peaches 5
15 Lena Aagaard Gl. Hvarregårds Verona 5
16 Heidi Hoffgaard Olsson Sapio Alstrup 4
  
RKV Spring Hest
# Rytter Hest Point
1 Louise Reimann Katrinekysts Wonder 127
2 Karsten Jakobsen Caramba 30
3 Pernille Kaudi Gl. Hvarregårds Verona 28
4 Louise Reimann Fabrix D´Asti 27
5 Anne Lindgren Bindie 9
6 Karsten Jakobsen Sannebo´s Francis Heart 8
7 Malene Nielsen Katrinelysts Wonder 5
8 Karoline Sørensen Horsebjerg Meadow 3
  
RKV Dressur Pony
# Rytter Hest Point
1 Alma Bang Rasmussen Laibek´s Fulton 289
2 Liva Hyttel Rolsteds Flora 120
3 Amalie Johansen Daugården´s Nitrice 100
4 Yasmin Holten Udengaard Campino 43
5 Filipa Bang Rasmussen Adisa 33
6 Elvira Bork Christensen Silke 28
7 Emma Brath Hansen Højgårds Levi 19
8 Isabella Aagaard Pedersen Adisa 14
9 Julie Fog Wareno 8
10 Filipa Bang Rasmussen Bimmer 7
11 Maja Illum Andersen Grace 7
12 Julie Brath Hansen Højgårds Levi 5
13 Filipa Bang Rasmussen Laibek´s Fulton 4
14 Julie Ryborg Celta Lucay 3
  
RKV Spring Pony
# Rytter Hest Point
1 Emily Flintegaard Ehlert Tanggårds Figo 58
2 Julie Ryborg Celta Spot The Dot 48
3 Julie Ryborg Celta Lucay 38
4 Emily Flintegaard Ehlert Blondy Boy 27
5 Elvira Bork Christensen Pjuske 18
6 Filipa Bang Rasmussen Bimmer 6
7 Julie Ryborg Celta Silke 6
8 Alma Bang Rasmussen Laibek´s Fulton 3
9 Angelina Bomgaard Glashøj Molly 2
 
Andre dicipliner
# Rytter Hest Point
1 Britta Andersson    Peter Pan 8
2 Emily Flintegaard Ehlert    Tanggårds Figo 6
3 Angelina Bomgaard Glashøj Molly 3
  
RKV Rideskole Championat Dressur & Spring
# Rytter
Point
1 Elvira Bork Christensen 20
2 Ida Krogholt Bonde 16
3 Filipa Bang Rasmussen 6
4 Mie Frederiksen 4
  
Aksel Pedersens Mindepokal
# Rytter Hest Point
1 Alma Bang Rasmussen Laibek´s Fulton 292
2 Louise Reimann Katrinekysts Wonder 127
3 Liva Hyttel Rolsteds Flora 120
4 Line B. Andersen Steengaards Luna 109
5 Amalie Johansen Daugården´s Nitrice 100
6 Trine Frydendahl Kvist Coco Chanel 85
7 Emily Flintegaard Ehlert Tanggårds Figo 64
8 Karoline Sørensen Horsebjerg Meadow 63
9 Julie Ryborg Celta/ Spot The Dot 48
10 Simone B L Kristensen Parino Macal 44
11 Yasmin Holten Udengaard Campino 43
12 Julie Ryborg Celta Lucay 41
13 Stine Bovien Bindie 36
14 Filipa Bang Rasmussen Adisa 33
15 Karsten Jakobsen Caramba 30
16 Elvira Bork Christensen Silke 28
17 Pernille Kaudi Gl. Hvarregårds Verona 28
18 Emily Flintegaard Ehlert Blondy Boy 27
19 Emma Brath Hansen Højgårds Levi 19
20 Signe Henriksen Skovtoftens Diva 18
21 Heidi Hoffgaard Olsson Neubrann´s Power Ranger 18
22 Elvira Bork Christensen Pjuske 18
23 Ida Krogholt Bonde Søndergårds Roxy 16
24 Isabella Aagaard Pedersen Adisa 14
25 Filipa Bang Rasmussen Bimmer 13
26 Freja Juel Glim Skovtoftens Diva 10
27 Karoline Sørensen Baune Frølunde 10
28 Louise Reimann Fabrix D´Asti 10
29 Anne Lindgren Bindie 9
30 Mette Eiersted Finório 8
31 Britta Andersson Peter Pan 8
32 Mie Bisgaard Frederiksen Lobas 8
33 Julie Fog Wareno 8
34 Karsten Jakobsen Sannebo´s Francis Heart 8
35 Maja Illum Andersen Grace 7
36 Julie Ryborg Celta Silke 6
37 Stina Kjeldahl Neubran´s Peaches 5
38 Emma Brath Hansen Højgårds Levi 5
39 Malene Nielsen Katrinelysts Wonder 5
40 Angelina Bomgaard Glashøj Molly 5
41 Lena Aagaard Gl. Hvarregårds Verona 5
42 Heidi Hoffgaard Olsson Sapio Alstrup 4
43 Filipa Bang Rasmussen Laibek´s Fulton 4
  
Verner Olsson´s Mindestage
# Rytter Hest Point
1 Alma Bang Rasmussen Laibek´s Fulton 540
2 Louise Reimann Katrinekysts Wonder 98
3 Line B. Andersen Steengaards Luna 93
4 Louise Reimann Fabrix D´Asti 17
5 Amalie Johansen Daugården´s Nitrice 15
6 Simone B L Kristensen Parino Macal 15
7 Emily Flintegaard Ehlert Blondy Boy 13
8 Julie Ryborg Celta/ Spot The Dot 11
9 Karsten Jakobsen Caramba 7
10 Karsten Jakobsen Sannebo´s Francis Heart 4
11 Emily Flintegaard Ehlert Tanggårds Figo 3
12 Julie Ryborg Celta Lucay 3

Sponsorer