Vindinge Rideklub

 Championat 2016
RKV Dressur Hest
# Rytter Hest Point
1 Line B. Andersen Steengaards Luna 121
2 Fie Juel Glim Skovtoftens Diva 77
3 Katharina Sloth Neergaard´s Zalia 63
4 Trine Frydendahl Kvist Coco Chanel 54
5 Tea Broeng Madsen Don Poséidon F.J. 43
6 Heidi H. Olsson Neubran´s Power Ranger 40
7 Mie Bisgaard Frederiksen Lobas 25
8 Stine Bovien Stradivarius 17
9 Kamilla Sørensen Horsebjerg Meadow 14
10 Ida Krogholt Søndergårds Roxy 12
11 Line B. Andersen Neubranns Peaches 10
12 Louise Andersen Horsebjerg Jacquelle 10
13 Louise Petersen Docus 5
14 Lena Aagaard Gl. Hvarregårds Verona 5
15 Heidi H. Olsson Honda 4
  
RKV Spring Hest
# Rytter Hest Point
1 Louise Reimann Katrinekysts Wonder 76
2 Pernille Kaudi Gl. Hvarregårds Vera 25
3 Louise Petersen Docus 20
4 Frederik Kjølholm Commandore 7
5 Kamilla Sørensen Horsebjerg Meadow 4
6 Louise Reimann Fabrix D´Asti 4
  
RKV Dressur Pony
# Rytter Hest Point
1 Alma Bang Rasmussen Laibek´s Fulton 483
2 Amalie Johansen Daugaarden´s Nitrice 121
3 Yasmin Holten Udengaard Campino 98
4 Emilie Christine Olling Larsen Tango 56
5 Filipa Bang Rasmussen Bimmer 44
6 Julie Brath Hansen Højgårds Levi 30
7 Laura Krogholt Filipa 22
8 Emma Brath Hansen Højgårds Levi 20
9 Freja Juel Glim Firhøjs June 10
10 Laura Krogholt Smalagergårds Prins 7
11 Nicoline Ryborg Celta Bimmer 4
  
RKV Spring Pony
# Rytter Hest Point
1 Filipa Bang Rasmussen Bimmer 88
2 Emily Flinregaard Ehlert Tanggårds Figo 60
3 Julie Ryborg Celta Lucay 56
4 Freja Juel Glim Firhøjs June 14
5 Alma Bang Stald Poppels Hope 5
6 Angelina Bomgaard Glashøj Molly 2
7 Nicoline Ryborg Celta Ronja 2
8 Elvira Bork Christensen Pjuske 2
  
RKV Rideskole Championat Dressur & Spring
# Rytter
Point
1 Filipa Bang 36
2 Laura Krogholt 22
3 Mie Bisgaard Frederiksen 18
4 Louise Andersen 10
5 Ida Krogholt 4
6 Nicoline Ryborg Celta 4
  
Aksel Pedersens Mindepokal
# Rytter Hest Point
1 Alma Bang Rasmussen Laibek´s Fulton 483
2 Filipa Bang Rasmussen Bimmer 132
3 Amalie Johansen Daugaarden´s Nitrice 121
4 Line B. Andersen Steengaards Luna 121
5 Yasmin Holten Udengaard Campino 98
6 Fie Juel Glim Skovtoftens Diva 77
7 Louise Reimann Katrinekysts Wonder 76
8 Katharina Sloth Neergaard´s Zalia 63
9 Emily Flinregaard Ehlert Tanggårds Figo 60
10 Emilie Christine Olling Larsen Tango 56
11 Julie Ryborg Celta Lucay 56
12 Trine Frydendahl Kvist Coco Chanel 54
13 Tea Broeng Madsen Don Poséidon F.J. 43
14 Heidi H. Olsson Neubran´s Power Ranger 40
15 Julie Brath Hansen Højgårds Levi 30
16 Louise Petersen Docus 25
17 Mie Bisgaard Frederiksen Lobas 25
18 Pernille Kaudi Gl. Hvarregårds Vera 25
19 Freja Juel Glim Firhøjs June 24
20 Laura Krogholt Filipa 22
21 Emma Brath Hansen Højgårds Levi 20
22 Kamilla Sørensen Horsebjerg Meadow 18
23 Stine Bovien Stradivarius 17
24 Ida Krogholt Søndergårds Roxy 12
25 Line B. Andersen Neubranns Peaches 10
26 Louise Andersen Horsebjerg Jacquelle 10
27 Laura Krogholt Smalagergårds Prins 7
28 Frederik Kjølholm Commandore 7
29 Alma Bang Stald Poppels Hope 5
30 Lena Aagaard Gl. Hvarregårds Verona 5
31 Heidi H. Olsson Honda 4
32 Louise Reimann Fabrix D´Asti 4
33 Nicoline Ryborg Celta Bimmer 4
34 Angelina Bomgaard Glashøj Molly 2
35 Nicoline Ryborg Celta Ronja 2
36 Elvira Bork Christensen Pjuske 2
  
Verner Olsson´s Mindestage
# Rytter Hest Point
1 Alma Bang Rasmussen Laibek´s Fulton 351
2 Emilie Christine Olling Larsen Tango 128
3 Louise Reimann Katrinekysts Wonder 58
4 Line B. Andersen Steengaards Luna 36
5 Heidi H. Olsson Neubran´s Power Ranger 5
6 Frederik Kjølholm Commandore 2
7 Louise Petersen Docus 1
8 Louise Reimann Fabrix D´Asti 1

Sponsorer