Vindinge Rideklub

 Championat 2015
 
RKV Dressur Hest
# Rytter Hest Point
1 Trine Frydendahl Kvist Coco Chanel 61
2 Kamilla Sørensen Horsebjerg Meadow 55
3 Line B. Andersen Steengaards Luna 52
4 Heidi H. Olsson Neubran´s Power Ranger 43
5 Ida Krogholt Søndergårds Roxy 22
6 Regitze Reck Neergaard´s Zalia 19
7 Tirsa Breinholdt Damgaards Chameur 18
8 Laura Hansen Jenny 7
9 Stine Bovien Red Power 4
10 Tine Krogholt Lillevangs Romeo 4
11 Sofie Sivert Wendelboes Gerry 2
  
RKV Spring Hest
# Rytter Hest Point
1 Louise Reimann Katrinekysts Wonder 202
2 Frederik Kjølholm Katrinelysts Wonder 45
3 Karsten Jacobsen Sannebo´s Francis Heart 19
4 Louise Reimann Fabrix D´Asti 17
5 Karsten Jacobsen Horsebjerg Meadow 6
6 Kamilla Sørensen Horsebjerg Meadow 1
  
RKV Dressur Pony
# Rytter Hest Point
1 Alma Bang Rasmussen Laibek´s Fulton 246
2 Yasmin Holten Udengaard Asasara Calvin 142
3 Emilie Christine Olling Larsen Tango 135
4 Filipa Bang Rasmussen Bimmer 31
5 Katharina Sloth Nanchos Next Time 29
6 Karoline Sørensen Baune Frølunde 10
7 Ida Krogholt Søndergårds Roxy 8
8 Mathilde Dahl Silke 7
9 Sofie Munch Filippa 7
10 Laura Sperling Mikado 5
11 Elvira Bork Christensen Bimmer 5
12 Laura Krogholt Filippa 5
13 Nicoline Ryborg Celta Ronja 4
14 Julie Ryborg Celta Lucay 4
15 Julie Fog Utopia 2
16 Signe Munch Silke 2
  
RKV Spring Pony
# Rytter Hest Point
1 Emilie Christine Olling Larsen Chanel 17
2 Freja Juul Glem Firhøjs June 8
3 Yasmin Holten Udengaard Asasara Calvin 1
4 Filipa Bang Rasmussen Bimmer 1
5 Julie Ryborg Celta Lucay 1
  
RKV Rideskole Championat Dressur & Spring
# Rytter Point
1 Ida Krogholt 23
2 Mathilde Dahl 7
3 Laura Hansen 7
4 Filipa Bang 7
5 Laura Sperling 5
6 Elvira Bork Christensen 5
7 Laura Krogholt 5
8 Nicoline Ryborg Celta 4
9 Sofie Munch 3
10 Julie Fog 2
11 Signe Munch 2
  
Aksel Pedersens Mindepokal
# Rytter Hest Point
1 Alma Bang Rasmussen Laibek´s Fulton 246
2 Louise Reimann Katrinekysts Wonder 202
3 Yasmin Holten Udengaard Asasara Calvin 143
4 Emilie Christine Olling Larsen Tango 135
5 Trine Frydendahl Kvist Coco Chanel 61
6 Kamilla Sørensen Horsebjerg Meadow 56
7 Line B. Andersen Steengaards Luna 52
8 Frederik Kjølholm Katrinelysts Wonder 45
9 Heidi H. Olsson Neubran´s Power Ranger 43
10 Filipa Bang Rasmussen Bimmer 32
11 Katharina Sloth Nanchos Next Time 29
12 Ida Krogholt Søndergårds Roxy 22
13 Karsten Jacobsen Sannebo´s Francis Heart 19
14 Regitze Reck Neergaard´s Zalia 19
15 Tirsa Breinholdt Damgaards Chameur 18
16 Louise Reimann Fabrix D´Asti 17
17 Karoline Sørensen Baune Frølunde 10
18 Ida Krogholt Fillippa 8
19 Freja Juul Glem Firhøjs June 8
20 Mathilde Dahl Silke 7
21 Laura Hansen Jenny 7
22 Sofie Munch Filippa 7
23 Karsten Jacobsen Horsebjerg Meadow 6
24 Laura Sperling Mikado 5
25 Elvira Bork Christensen Bimmer 5
26 Laura Krogholt Filippa 5
27 Julie Ryborg Celta Lucay 5
28 Nicoline Ryborg Celta Ronja 4
29 Stine Bovien Red Power 4
30 Tine Krogholt Lillevangs Romeo 4
31 Julie Fog Utopia 2
32 Signe Munch Silke 2
33 Sofie Sivert Wendelboes Gerry 2
  
Verner Olsson´s Mindestage
# Rytter Hest Point
1 Louise Reimann Katrinekysts Wonder 153
2 Emilie Christine Olling Larsen Tango 61
3 Line B. Andersen Steengaards Luna 37
4 Frederik Kjølholm Katrinelysts Wonder 9
5 Louise Reimann Fabrix D´Asti 8
6 Yasmin Holten Udengaard Asasara Calvin 8
7 Karsten Jacobsen Sannebo´s Francis Heart 7
8 Katharina Sloth Nanchos Next Time 4

Sponsorer